Knightmare Lexicon - A Knightmare Encyclopædia
Lookup:

#  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

[Home] [Login]
1. Gemma Dwarwood
Also Known As: GeZ
Date of birth: 12/12/1990.
Residence: North-west London.
Knightmare fan: Late 2009 onwards.
Knightmare Audio Series team member: July 2010 onwards.

As well as voicing Velda in the Knightmare Audio Series, GeZ has contributed script ideas and begun a project (at http://www.miniknightmarecharacters.webs.com/) to create small but detailed avatars (Mini Characters) of the entire cast.

Provided By: Eyeshield, 2011-07-27 19:37:58
Thumbs up    Thumbs down
1 up, 0 down
login to vote